MENU

Home > 2006 Schedule > Rd.2 Ebisu Report

2006 D1 STREET LEGAL SERIES Rd.2 EBISU
April 15 - 16, 2006 at Ebisu Circuit South Course

Result

末永正雄が2連勝!

Pos. No. Driver Car Car Point
1 1 末永 正雄 RX-7 FD3S 20
2 22 猪瀬 徹 シルビア S15 18
3 39 三上 正実 シルビア S14 16
4 21 茂木 武士 シルビア S14 14
5 15 末永 直登 シルビア PS13 12
6 7 岡村 和義 シルビア S15 10
7 10 日比野 哲也 レビン AE86 8
8 8 野村 謙 スカイライン ER34 6
9 26 出浦 史郎 シルビア S14 4
10 5 萩迫 貴史 シルビア PS13 2

Entry List & Result

No. Driver Car Car Result
1 末永 正雄 RX-7 FD3S 1位
2 比屋根 誉 レビン AE86 ベスト16
3 松川 和也 180SX RPS13 T1-敗退
4 村上 優一 シルビア S14 ベスト16
5 萩迫 貴史 シルビア PS13 10位
6 日比野 哲也 レビン AE86 7位
7 岡村 和義 シルビア S15 6位
8 野村 謙 スカイライン ER34 8位
9 植尾 勝浩 - AE86 リタイヤ
10 一柳 和人 180SX RPS13 ベスト16
11 山口 洋平 シルビア S14 ベスト16
12 林 由紀乃 ソアラ JZZ30 TQ-敗退
13 永広 和也 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
14 神谷 幸助 シルビア PS13 TQ-敗退
15 末永 直登 シルビア PS13 5位
16 前田 謙 シルビア S15 T1-リタイヤ
17 齋藤 太吾 チェイサー JZX100 ベスト16
18 古口 美範 チェイサー JZX100 T1-敗退
19 村山 悌啓 マークII JZX90 TQ-敗退
20 堀野 仁 - - リタイヤ
21 茂木 武士 シルビア S14 4位
22 猪瀬 徹 シルビア S15 2位
23 松井 有紀夫 180SX RPS13 T1-敗退
24 小堀端 満也 シルビア PS13 TQ-敗退
25 村田 篤史 スカイライン ER34 TQ-敗退
26 出浦 史郎 シルビア S14 9位
27 飯塚 潤一 トレノ AE86 T1-敗退
28 片岡 隆史 - JZX100 リタイヤ
29 林 正俊 チェイサー JZX100 TQ-敗退
30 宮本 光一 セフィーロ A31 TQ-敗退
31 中村 孝之 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
32 中村 大介 シルビア S15 T1-敗退
33 伊藤 昭紀 シルビア S15 T1-敗退
34 岡崎 明美 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
35 金子 直哉 180SX RPS13 T1-敗退
36 神本 寿 シルビア S15 T1-敗退
37 匂坂 晋治 レビン AE86 T1-敗退
38 本間 岩次郎 スカイライン ECR32 TQ-敗退
39 三上 正実 シルビア S14 3位
40 与那国 亨 180SX RPS13 T1-敗退
41 風間 俊治 マークII JZX110 TQ-敗退
42 鷲見 賢 レビン AE86 TQ-敗退
43 西尾 欣也 マークII JZX110 TQ-敗退
44 宮本 勝彦 チェイサー JZX100 TQ-敗退
45 駒形 行春 シルビア S15 ベスト16
46 比嘉 礼音 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
47 佐藤 勝広 スカイライン HCR32 リタイヤ
48 小川 拓也 RX-7 FC3S TQ-敗退
49 南 雅之 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
No. Driver Car Car Result
50 矢部 悟 チェイサー JZX100 TQ-敗退
51 森川 徳之 ローレル C34 リタイヤ
52 井川 伸人 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
53 小野 良太 マークII JZX100 TQ-敗退
54 染野 康 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
55 稲田 大二郎 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
56 藤野 秀之 シルビア S15 T1-敗退
57 岡島 真人 RX-7 FD3S TQ-敗退
58 上田 和典 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
59 三ツ間 秀文 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
60 半田 貴典 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
61 澤田 和之 RX-7 FD3S TQ-敗退
62 廣田 真透 インプレッサ GC8 TQ-敗退
63 石川 豪介 シルビア PS13 TQ-敗退
64 北岡 裕輔 マークII JZX100 TQ-敗退
65 鎌田 征一郎 RX-7 FD3S T1-敗退
66 鈴木 俊也 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
67 鳥羽 康雄 スカイライン HCR32 リタイヤ
68 片桐 賢 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
69 富岡 孝之 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
70 金子 勝彦 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
71 小林 大将 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
72 鈴木 真吾 レビン AE86 TQ-敗退
73 二郷 誠一郎 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
74 児玉 泰宗 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
75 竹澤 剛 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
76 伊豆 英成 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
77 照屋 剛 シルビア PS13 TQ-敗退
78 細川 優 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
79 渡辺 孝寿 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
80 菅生 功一 - JZX81 TQ-敗退
81 長谷川 大祐 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
82 吉村 允識 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
83 井上 匡央 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
84 岡林 アームストロング 正 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
85 安藤 塁 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
86 高橋 しげる シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
87 木口 健治 ローレル C34 TQ-敗退
88 木幡 勇人 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
89 宮坂 譲 - AE86 リタイヤ
90 下平 祐一 - JZX100 リタイヤ
91 内野 友博 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
92 水野 昌彦 シルビア S14 TQ-敗退
93 山本 健一 マークII JZX100 TQ-敗退
94 ジョシュア ヤング - AE86 TQ-敗退
95 玉城 儀充 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
96 藤原 正 180SX RPS13 TQ-敗退
97 小倉 康宏 シルビア S15 TQ-敗退
98 秋元 達央 マークII JZX90 TQ-敗退

T1 = 単走1回戦

TQ = 単走予選

Official Sponsors